Išsamūs rezultatai

Informacija

Galutinė žaibo turnyro rezultatatų lentelė

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 2 GM Malisauskas Vidmantas 2342 LTU 61
2 1 IM Stremavicius Titas 2454 LTU 8 63½
3 10 IM Malinin Yuri 2009 RUS 8 61
4 7 FM Reshetnikov Evgeny 2102 RUS 61
5 5   Vasylius Kestutis 2112 LTU 59
6 16   Narmontas Raimondas 1870 LTU 7 57½
7 12   Stremavicius Pijus 1932 LTU 7 53½
8 3   Einikis Vidmantas 2229 LTU 7 53½
9 6   Vicas Marijus 2108 LTU 62½
10 9   Eigminas Kipras 2038 LTU 60
11 21   Bucinskas Lukas 1860 LTU 58
12 30   Pilipuitis Mantas 1711 LTU 55½
13 25   Maciuitis Ignas 1779 LTU 55
14 4 WIM Kiseleva Simona 2125 LTU 53½
15 24   Bagdanskis Dangis 1787 LTU 6 57
16 15   Maciuitis Rolandas 1872 LTU 6 53½
17 28   Sarauskas Andrius 1751 LTU 6 53
18 20   Povilaitis Tomas 1862 LTU 6 51
19 26   Meskenas Paulius 1774 LTU 6 51
20 18   Zalimaite Ieva 1869 LTU 6 50
21 45   Leclere Daniel 1379 LTU 6 49
22 34   Kerpe Mantas 1656 LTU 6 45
23 11   Zilinskas Vaidotas 1941 LTU 53
24 17   Baguzis Gintaras 1869 LTU 50½
25 43   Baranauskas Vitas 1393 LTU 49½
26 63   Guzys Vytautas 0 LTU 49
27 46   Saunoriute Milda 1327 LTU 46
28 32   Lukosius Rimvydas 1701 LTU 45
29 22   Buterlevicius Rytis 1845 LTU 5 53
30 33   Meskenaite Rugile 1699 LTU 5 52½
31 8   Bitinas Audrius 2072 LTU 5 52
32 36   Venckevicius Justas 1590 LTU 5 52
33 29   Alsys Tomas 1737 LTU 5 50
34 23   Rutkus Marius 1812 LTU 5 50
35 27   Bertavicius Vytautas 1757 LTU 5 48
36 38   Liandzbergas Mykolas 1569 LTU 5 46½
37 35   Miskenis Gintautas 1645 LTU 5 46
38 37   Barsciauskas Gintautas 1579 LTU 5 45
39 13   Zykiene Rita 1905 LTU 5 43
40 31   Maciuityte Greta 1704 LTU 5 42½
41 19   Bitinas Zigmas 1863 LTU 49
42 14   Jonkus Lukas 1896 LTU 47½
43 42   Dudnikas Motiejus 1427 LTU 44
44 51   Miksys Mykolas 1199 LTU 42½
45 61   Baranauskas Vladas 1299 LTU 42
46 40   Ruginiene Ramune 1449 LTU 41½
47 64   Jonaitis Herkus 0 LTU 38½
48 39   Povilaitis Kamilijus 1499 LTU 4 46½
49 41   Raudys Danielius 1429 LTU 4 45½
50 47   Vainauskas Haroldas 1313 LTU 4 43½
51 44   Griksaite Ieva 1392 LTU 4 43
52 53   Balciunas Kernius 1161 LTU 4 40
53 48   Viliusis Neimantas 1264 LTU 4 40
54 68   Zalimas Ugnius 0 LTU 4 38½
55 52   Griksaite Egle 1193 LTU 42
56 65   Klimas Albinas 0 LTU 38½
57 66   Meskenas Vaidas 0 LTU 38
58 49   Meskauskaite Gabija 1242 LTU 38
59 57   Andrijauskas Domas 1044 LTU 37
60 56   Ratkeviciute Laurinta 1137 LTU 35
61 62   Griksaite Ruta 0 LTU 33½
62 50   Saunorius Tomas 1214 LTU 3 41
63 59   Praspaliauskas Matas 1007 LTU 3 36½
64 55   Motuzaite Emile 1137 LTU 3 35
65 58   Jasevicius Petras 1042 LTU 3 33½
66 54   Gedvilaite Barbora 1151 LTU 34
67 60   Balciunas Balys 0 LTU 1 35½
68 67   Reshetnikov Andrey 0 RUS 0 30